Chattanooga Little Caesars Individual Championships - 4/28/2017
Red Bank High School, Chattanooga, TN
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Baylor School A 10:07.92
2 Girls Preparatory School A 10:16.96
3 Signal Mountain High School A 10:21.37
1) Emmy Davis 2) Mattie Parker
3) Kathleen Umbarger 4) Julia Agan
4 Soddy Daisy High School A 10:31.86
1) Gabrielle Beckett 2) Jennifer Bolling
3) Grace Sims 4) Anna Lanter
5) Skylar Hawkins 6) Soni Whalen
5 Walker Valley High School A 10:34.41
1) Ashtyn Frazier 2) Kendall Harris
3) Bailey Mullett 4) Kyla Downes
5) Cassidy Balkom
6 Notre Dame High School A 11:15.75
7 Hixson High School A 11:53.59
8 McMinn County High School A 12:11.15
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cleveland High School A 8:29.65
2 Walker Valley High School A 8:34.98
1) John Hixon 2) Tyler Hollis
3) Zach Nicodemus 4) Brenden O'Boyle
3 Chattanooga Christian School A 8:43.33
1) Micaiah Allison 2) Matthew Broussard
3) Jordan Perkins 4) Stephen Cone
5) Christian Fallins 6) Edimo Ninterestse
4 Chattanooga Central High School A 8:46.70
1) Alberto Domingez 2) Jared Eddy
3) Kaigen Mulkey 4) Orlando Gearing
5 Signal Mountain High School A 8:50.87
1) Jonah Bird 2) Will Remke
3) Garrison Wheeler 4) Matthew Williams
5) Michael Cornett
6 McCallie School A 9:02.24
1) George Arrowsmith 2) Boniface Bizimana
3) Mitchell Crispin 4) Cameron Langsett
5) Dylan Zeller 6) Raif Gork
7 Soddy Daisy High School A 9:23.77
1) Max Blevins 2) Mason Porter
3) Zack Read 4) Corey Markus
5) Jonathon West
8 McMinn County High School A 9:28.52
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kelsey Henderson 10 Soddy Daisy High Sch 16.05 NWI
2 Paige Manney 9 McMinn County High S 16.30 NWI
3 Emily Morrison 10 Girls Preparatory Sc 17.04 NWI
4 Tiffany Reid 10 East Hamilton High S 17.15 NWI
5 Ashley Price 12 Ooltewah High School 17.16 NWI
6 Nicola van der Merwe 8 Girls Preparatory Sc 17.98 NWI
7 Elizabeth Owens 12 Cleveland High Schoo 18.55 NWI
8 Jayla Stone 12 East Ridge High Scho 21.28 NWI
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brevin Sims 9 Chatt.
School for th 14.39 NWI
2 Eric Parker 10 Cleveland High Schoo 14.45 NWI
3 Benjedi Casseus 11 Cleveland High Schoo 14.49 NWI
4 Hakim McMorris 12 McCallie School 14.57 NWI
5 Zeke Westfield 11 Walker Valley High S 14.63 NWI
6 Spencer Hoffman 10 McMinn County High S 15.60 NWI
7 Gavin Brown 12 McCallie School 15.69 NWI
8 Dace Brown 9 McMinn County High S 16.04 NWI
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tiyanna Johnson 11 Cleveland High Schoo 12.11 NWI
2 Nicole Johnson 11 Tyner Academy 12.25 NWI
3 Tia Davis 12 Ooltewah High School 12.31 NWI
4 Alexis Wilson 12 Tyner Academy 12.51 NWI
5 Jada Harper 12 McMinn County High S 12.52 NWI
6 Dezah Lacy 9 East Hamilton High S 12.55 NWI
7 Lauren Barcelona 12 East Hamilton High S 12.67 NWI
8 Kimbra Dunning 10 Red Bank High School 13.14 NWI
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kedrick Wilbanks 12 Red Bank High School 10.73 NWI
2 Keegan Jones 11 Cleveland High Schoo 10.87 NWI
3 Zylon Cooper 10 Cleveland High Schoo 11.06 NWI
4 Tj Johnson 12 McMinn County High S 11.41 NWI
5 Devon Waight 12 Tyner Academy 11.57 NWI
6 Tyler Williams 12 Ooltewah High School 11.77 NWI
7 Traneil Moore 12 East Ridge High Scho 11.81 NWI
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chattanooga Christian School A 1:44.90
1) Cassie Curry 2) Olivia Hoffman
3) Laura Ligon 4) Anslee McGlockin
5) Laura Beth Turner
2 East Hamilton High School A 1:47.62
1) Lauren Barcelona 2) Dezah Lacy
3) Mya Patton 4) Shanikia Johnson
3 Cleveland High School A 1:49.43
4 Soddy Daisy High School A 1:49.81
1) Kelsey Henderson 2) Gracie Ratledge
3) Anna Lanter 4) Soni Whalen
5) Asher Smith
5 Chattanooga Central High School A 1:50.71
1) Char'Neice Clark 2) Katie Dorris
3) Aubree Traylor 4) Jakyra Griffin
5) Jayla Simpson 6) Keyana Vines
6 Signal Mountain High School A 1:51.22
1) Kyla Bandy 2) Kendall Davis
3) Emma Johnson 4) Jolie McGann
5) Catherine Drennan
7 Baylor School A 1:52.24
dq Brainerd High School A 1:52.93
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
dq Cleveland High School A 1:31.67
1 East Hamilton High School A 1:33.28
1) Jared McCoy 2) Reece McDonald
3) Kelvin Wilson 4) Taylon Toney
dq Chattanooga Christian School A 1:35.83
1) Ryan Farlett 2) Jordan Perkins
3) Will Saborin 4) Jack Stimart
5) Michael Black 6) Mondo Ellison
dq Brainerd High School A 1:36.64
1) joseph Norwood 2) Joshua Owens
3) Akeem Brummit 4) Demetrius Hampton
2 East Ridge High School A 1:39.50
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kathryn Vradenburgh 10 CSTHEA Patriots High 5:33.99
2 Emmy Davis 9 Signal Mountain High 5:38.89
3 Emrick Garrett 8 Baylor School 5:43.93
4 Bailey Mullett 11 Walker Valley High S 5:49.24
5 Eilish Stanek 12 East Hamilton High S 5:51.67
6 Emily Gregg 9 East Hamilton High S 5:52.43
7 Merrit Newton 10 Baylor School 5:53.31
8 Kay Vradenburgh 12 CSTHEA Patriots High 5:54.72
9 Katelin Anderson 9 Boyd Buchanan High S 5:59.84
10 Kathleen Umbarger 11 Signal Mountain High 6:04.05
11 Rachel-Anne Scalla 9 Notre Dame High Scho 6:17.33
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cole Bullock 10 Red Bank High School 4:37.78
2 Chase Faudi 9 CSTHEA Patriots High 4:37.87
3 Thomas Porter 12 Signal Mountain High 4:38.92
4 Jonathan Boyd 11 CSTHEA Patriots High 4:39.13
5 Jonah Bird 11 Signal Mountain High 4:42.00
6 Noah Cochran 12 Silverdale Baptist A 4:44.31
7 George Arrowsmith 12 McCallie School 4:44.69
8 Matthew Broussard 12 Chattanooga Christia 4:49.33
9 Cole Shiffer 10 Cleveland High Schoo 4:49.46
10 Samuel Ligon 9 McCallie School 4:50.53
11 Atherton Mook 10 Baylor School 4:51.72
12 Will Bordash 11 Notre Dame High Scho 4:52.58
13 James Post 11 Baylor School 4:54.31
14 Cole Millard 10 Cleveland High Schoo 5:05.61
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Red Bank High School A 49.52
2 Chattanooga Central High School A 50.28
1) Char'Neice Clark 2) Aubree Traylor
3) Jakyra Griffin 4) Jayla Simpson
5) Keyana Vines
3 Ooltewah High School A 50.60
4 Cleveland High School A 51.29
5 East Hamilton High School A 51.61
6 Soddy Daisy High School A 53.07
1) Kelsey Henderson 2) Gracie Ratledge
3) Anna Lanter 4) Soni Whalen
5) Asher Smith
7 Baylor School A 53.68
8 Signal Mountain High School A 54.63
1) Kyla Bandy 2) Kendall Davis
3) Emma Johnson 4) Jolie McGann
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Red Bank High School A 42.75
2 Walker Valley High School A 43.83
1) Alex King 2) Zach Nicodemus
3) Bryce Nunnelly 4) Zeke Westfield
3 McCallie School A 43.92
1) Jack Murphy 2) Shannon Walker
3) Xavier Brooks 4) Alessandro Malave
4 East Hamilton High School A 45.24
1) Jared McCoy 2) Sam Randolph
3) Kelvin Wilson 4) Taylon Toney
5 Tyner Academy A 45.49
1) Anthony Gladden 2) Jerome Stoudamire
3) Devon Waight 4) Willard Duckett
5) Lawonte Carter 6) Jeremiah Batiste
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Olivia Hoffman 11 Chattanooga Christia 57.39
2 Alayah Dozier 9 Chatt. School for th 58.79
3 Maddie Eagle 9 Notre Dame High Scho 1:00.52
4 Cydney Black 12 Walker Valley High S 1:01.77
5 Scottie Sandlin 12 Girls Preparatory Sc 1:02.23
6 Narissa Riley 12 Cleveland High Schoo 1:04.19
7 Daisja Knox 9 Ooltewah High School 1:05.32
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ka'Saud Featherstone 11 Ooltewah High School 50.91
2 Chance Henderson 12 Red Bank High School 52.68
3 Marcus Warner 11 McMinn County High S 53.10
4 Hollis Edwards 11 Chatt. School for th 53.12
5 Tyrese Starling 12 Tyner Academy 53.28
6 Zach Nicodemus 12 Walker Valley High S 53.40
7 Jackson Lillard 10 Baylor School 53.49
8 Jack Stimart 12 Chattanooga Christia 55.05
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kayla Hayes 11 Baylor School 46.68
2 Murfee Jones 11 Girls Preparatory Sc 47.01
3 Paige Manney 9 McMinn County High S 48.11
4 Emma Johnson 11 Signal Mountain High 49.37
5 Serena Smith 12 East Ridge High Scho 49.44
6 Emily Morrison 10 Girls Preparatory Sc 50.47
7 Jolie McGann 9 Signal Mountain High 52.92
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Benjedi Casseus 11 Cleveland High Schoo 39.08
2 Brevin Sims 9 Chatt. School for th 39.85
3 Zeke Westfield 11 Walker Valley High S 40.01
4 Eric Parker 10 Cleveland High Schoo 40.45
5 DeAndre Anderson 12 Chattanooga Central 42.04
6 Wiley Pippenger 10 Baylor School 42.07
7 Dace Brown 9 McMinn County High S 43.01
8 Spencer Hoffman 10 McMinn County High S 44.95
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grace Pippin 9 Baylor School 2:25.99
2 Kendall Harris 10 Walker Valley High S 2:26.19
3 Lexie Brown 11 Notre Dame High Scho 2:26.21
4 Alison Anderson 12 Baylor School 2:27.84
5 Emmy Davis 9 Signal Mountain High 2:30.21
6 Rebecca Torrence 12 Girls Preparatory Sc 2:30.25
7 Gabrielle Beckett 10 Soddy Daisy High Sch 2:31.47
8 Katie Dorris 12 Chattanooga Central 2:31.99
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mel Obadiah 12 Cleveland High Schoo 2:01.45
2 Jackson Collette 10 Baylor School 2:05.36
3 Thomas Porter 12 Signal Mountain High 2:05.62
4 Patrick Curran 12 Baylor School 2:06.92
5 Zachary Faudi 11 CSTHEA Patriots High 2:08.05
6 Boniface Bizimana 10 McCallie School 2:11.20
7 Micaiah Allison 12 Chattanooga Christia 2:14.45
8 Brian Byerly 11 Cleveland High Schoo 2:24.71
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tiyanna Johnson 11 Cleveland High Schoo 25.45 NWI
2 Alexis Wilson 12 Tyner Academy 25.69 NWI
3 Jada Harper 12 McMinn County High S 25.80 NWI
4 Alayah Dozier 9 Chatt. School for th 26.31 NWI
5 Lauren Barcelona 12 East Hamilton High S 26.35 NWI
6 Aubree Traylor 9 Chattanooga Central 26.82 NWI
7 Dezah Lacy 9 East Hamilton High S 27.01 NWI
8 Jamisha Dunigan 11 Girls Preparatory Sc 28.04 NWI
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bryce Nunnelly 12 Walker Valley High S 22.79 NWI
2 Keegan Jones 11 Cleveland High Schoo 22.89 NWI
3 Kelvin Wilson 11 East Hamilton High S 23.13 NWI
4 Julion Santos 12 McMinn County High S 23.31 NWI
5 Jerome Stoudamire 11 Tyner Academy 23.49 NWI
6 Micah Coleman 10 Howard School of Aca 24.24 NWI
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kathryn Vradenburgh 10 CSTHEA Patriots High 12:09.15
2 Carley Braman 11 Girls Preparatory Sc 12:11.47
3 Emrick Garrett 8 Baylor School 12:40.26
4 Bailey Mullett 11 Walker Valley High S 12:53.69
5 Kay Vradenburgh 12 CSTHEA Patriots High 13:19.53
6 Emma Bradford 9 Sequatchie Co. High 13:20.25
7 Lucy Sandhoff 10 Chattanooga Christia 13:30.84
8 Jennifer Bolling 11 Soddy Daisy High Sch 13:54.35
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jonathan Boyd 11 CSTHEA Patriots High 9:59.86
2 Chase Faudi 9 CSTHEA Patriots High 10:22.34
3 Garrison Wheeler 11 Signal Mountain High 10:44.66
4 Max Blevins 10 Soddy Daisy High Sch 10:46.92
5 Kaigen Mulkey 9 Chattanooga Central 10:55.33
6 Matthew Williams 12 Signal Mountain High 10:56.27
7 John Arrowsmith 9 McCallie School 10:56.28
8 Matthew Broussard 12 Chattanooga Christia 11:05.94
9 John Hixon 12 Walker Valley High S 11:13.04
10 Matthew Adams 10 Chattanooga Christia 11:16.15
11 David Tullock 11 Cleveland High Schoo 11:25.92
12 Tyler Hollis 12 Walker Valley High S 11:39.40
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chattanooga Christian School A 4:03.88
1) Cassie Curry 2) Olivia Hoffman
3) Anslee McGlockin 4) Sara O'Shae
5) Laura Beth Turner
2 Girls Preparatory School A 4:18.85
3 Baylor School A 4:21.55
4 Notre Dame High School A 4:22.36
5 Signal Mountain High School A 4:22.58
1) Kyla Bandy 2) Emmy Davis
3) Emma Johnson 4) Jolie McGann
5) Sammy Smith 6) Catherine Drennan
6 Walker Valley High School A 4:24.02
1) Haven Ball 2) Cydney Black
3) Ashtyn Frazier 4) Kendall Harris
5) Kyla Downes 6) Haven Grider
7 Brainerd High School A 4:25.12
8 Cleveland High School A 4:36.97
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Walker Valley High School A 3:32.67
1) Bryar Hambright 2) Zach Nicodemus
3) Bryce Nunnelly 4) Zeke Westfield
2 Cleveland High School A 3:34.38
3 Baylor School A 3:34.99
4 McCallie School A 3:35.46
1) Hakim McMorris 2) Jack Murphy
3) Adams Robinson 4) Aaron Bastian
5 Brainerd High School A 3:40.61
1) joseph Norwood 2) Joshua Owens
3) Akeem Brummit 4) Demetrius Hampton
6 McMinn County High School A 3:51.13
HS Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Carmen Ross 11 Baylor School 9-06.00
2 Murfee Jones 11 Girls Preparatory Sc 9-00.00
3 Ruthie Burnette 9 Baylor School 9-00.00
4 Clarissa Oliva 11 Red Bank High School 7-00.00
5 ahnna skelly 12 Red Bank High School 7-00.00
6 Nicola van der Merwe 8 Girls Preparatory Sc 6-00.00
7 Summer Jones 9 Chattanooga Christia 6-00.00
HS Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Henry White 12 Baylor School 12-01.00
2 David Hobson 11 Baylor School 10-06.00
3 Cole Seely 11 Red Bank High School 10-00.00
4 Anderson White 9 McCallie School 9-06.00
5 Cooper Hayes 11 McCallie School 9-06.00
6 Charles Smith 12 Tyner Academy 8-06.00
7 Matthew Norris 10 Red Bank High School 8-00.00
HS Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Krystal Starling 11 Ooltewah High School 41-07.00
2 Camryn Bowman 12 Signal Mountain High 39-06.00
3 Lauren Pate 11 Walker Valley High S 37-03.00
4 Kiersten Watson 12 McMinn County High S 33-02.00
5 Catherine Parker 11 Baylor School 32-06.75
6 Keichemriya Jones 10 Brainerd High School 32-02.75
7 Mattie Thomas 11 Soddy Daisy High Sch 30-03.25
8 Ashley Russell 12 Chattanooga Central 29-03.50
9 Destiny Wilbanks 11 East Ridge High Scho 24-11.00
HS Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cole Johnson 10 Baylor School 46-04.00
2 Theantherak Ieng 12 East Hamilton High S 46-02.00
3 Josiah Sneller 11 Chattanooga Christia 43-07.25
4 Walker Culver 10 Baylor School 43-02.00
5 Alex Higgins 10 Cleveland High Schoo 42-01.50
6 Xzayvier Beckingham 12 McMinn County High S 41-01.75
7 Adam Smith 9 McCallie School 40-01.00
8 Noah Page 12 Chattanooga Central 39-10.50
9 Jamicheal Wilson 10 Brainerd High School 38-00.75
scr Alex Houser 10 Howard School of Aca ND
scr Dre Taylor 10 McCallie School ND
scr Sam Stoval 11 Notre Dame High Scho ND
HS Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ashley Price 12 Ooltewah High School 5-00.00
2 Cassie Curry 12 Chattanooga Christia 5-00.00
3 Laura Beth Turner 9 Chattanooga Christia 4-10.00
4 Paige Manney 9 McMinn County High S 4-10.00
5 Kelsey Henderson 10 Soddy Daisy High Sch 4-10.00
6 Allison Lockhart 9 Girls Preparatory Sc 4-06.00
7 Emily Morrison 10 Girls Preparatory Sc 4-06.00
HS Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hakim McMorris 12 McCallie School 6-02.00
2 Tyrese Starling 12 Tyner Academy 6-00.00
3 Calvin Jackson 10 Red Bank High School 6-00.00
4 Ti Thomas 9 McCallie School 6-00.00
5 Eric Parker 10 Cleveland High Schoo 6-00.00
6 Wiley Pippenger 10 Baylor School 5-10.00
7 Jordan Perkins 9 Chattanooga Christia 5-08.00
7 Chase Eubanks 9 Ooltewah High School 5-08.00
9 Chris Belew 9 Cleveland High Schoo 5-06.00
HS Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kimbra Dunning 10 Red Bank High School 16-04.75 NWI
2 Jayla Stone 12 East Ridge High Scho 15-05.00 NWI
3 Ashley Price 12 Ooltewah High School 14-11.00 NWI
4 Jada Harper 12 McMinn County High S 14-08.50 NWI
5 Laura Beth Turner 9 Chattanooga Christia 14-07.75 NWI
6 Paige Manney 9 McMinn County High S 14-07.00 NWI
7 Maddie Eagle 9 Notre Dame High Scho 14-05.75 NWI
8 Anslee McGlockin 9 Chattanooga Christia 14-00.50 NWI
9 Gracie Ratledge 12 Soddy Daisy High Sch 13-11.75 NWI
10 Ariel Reid 10 Ooltewah High School 13-08.75 NWI
nd Olivia Webb 12 Cleveland High Schoo ND NWI
nd Jade Mayo 12 Walker Valley High S ND NWI
HS Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Keegan Jones 11 Cleveland High Schoo 21-05.50 NWI
2 Calvin Simms 12 Notre Dame High Scho 20-06.50 NWI
3 Ka'Saud Featherstone 11 Ooltewah High School 19-06.00 NWI
4 David Dorsey 10 Cleveland High Schoo 18-08.00 NWI
5 Josiah High 11 Chatt. School for th 18-06.00 NWI
6 Bryce Nunnelly 12 Walker Valley High S 18-04.00 NWI
7 Andr? Smith McMinn County High S 18-01.50 NWI
8 Ryan Farlett 12 Chattanooga Christia 17-09.50 NWI
9 Tyrese Starling 12 Tyner Academy 16-01.00 NWI
scr joseph Norwood 11 Brainerd High School ND NWI
scr Cameron Montgomery 10 East Hamilton High S ND NWI
scr Devin Duncan 11 Red Bank High School ND NWI
HS Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kimbra Dunning 10 Red Bank High School 33-00.75 NWI
2 Ashley Price 12 Ooltewah High School 32-03.75 NWI
3 Caelyn Turner 9 McMinn County High S 29-07.00 NWI
4 Kendall Davis 10 Signal Mountain High 29-01.00 NWI
5 Rachel Leamon 9 McMinn County High S 28-06.00 NWI
scr Mattie Parker 10 Signal Mountain High ND NWI
HS Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Colby Evans 11 Cleveland High Schoo 40-02.50 NWI
2 Tyrese Starling 12 Tyner Academy 39-03.00 NWI
3 Ryan Farlett 12 Chattanooga Christia 36-03.00 NWI
4 Jachorri Ray 10 Chattanooga Central 36-00.00 NWI
5 Benjamin Moore 12 Chattanooga Christia 35-01.00 NWI
6 Charles Smith 12 Tyner Academy 33-09.00 NWI
scr Parker Tullier 12 Cleveland High Schoo ND NWI
scr Jaylyn Hubbard 9 South Pittsburg High ND NWI
HS Girls Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Camryn Bowman 12 Signal Mountain High 128-07
2 Krystal Starling 11 Ooltewah High School 107-02
3 Sophie Frederick 9 Walker Valley High S 98-00
4 Mattie Thomas 11 Soddy Daisy High Sch 96-06
5 Paris Buckner 12 Baylor School 90-09
6 Catherine Parker 11 Baylor School 87-09
7 Lauren Pate 11 Walker Valley High S 87-05
8 Shelby Cox 10 Soddy Daisy High Sch 85-01
9 Ashley Russell 12 Chattanooga Central 82-08
scr Keira Bundy 10 Cleveland High Schoo ND
scr Matilda Lee 12 Cleveland High Schoo ND
scr Chloe Haren 12 Girls Preparatory Sc ND
HS Boys Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 P.j. Goodwin 10 Baylor School 133-00
2 Theantherak Ieng 12 East Hamilton High S 120-09
3 Stephen Morgan 11 Baylor School 113-07
4 Jake Love 10 Soddy Daisy High Sch 113-01
5 Preston Ward 10 Hixson High School 105-09
6 Cale Sands 12 McMinn County High S 102-10
7 Alex Higgins 10 Cleveland High Schoo 96-05
scr Jasper Culpepper 12 Cleveland High Schoo ND
scr Alex Houser 10 Howard School of Aca ND
scr Quindarius Dunnigan 10 McCallie School ND
scr Dre Taylor 10 McCallie School ND
scr Bryce Nunnelly 12 Walker Valley High S ND