1 |
Cole Bullock
11 - Red Bank High School
|
15:39.98 |
1 |
2 |
Chase Faudi
10 - CSTHEA Patriots High School
|
16:00.39 |
1 |
3 |
Jonathan Boyd
12 - CSTHEA Patriots High School
|
16:08.31 |
2 |
4 |
Walton Bedell
11 - McCallie
|
16:36.19 |
2 |
5 |
Jasper Wilson
11 - Gordon Lee High School
|
16:50.22 |
3 |
6 |
Duke Richey
10 - McCallie
|
16:56.39 |
4 |
7 |
Silas Gartman
10 - Baylor School
|
17:03.02 |
5 |
8 |
Garrison Wheeler
12 - Signal Mountain High School
|
17:05.30 |
6 |
9 |
Lane Hollis
9 - Coahulla Creek HS
|
17:13.29 |
7 |
10 |
Max Blevins
11 - Soddy Daisy High School
|
17:18.43 |
8 |
11 |
Chris Duncan
10 - McCallie
|
17:20.09 |
9 |
12 |
Samuel Ligon
10 - McCallie
|
17:21.86 |
10 |
13 |
John Arrowsmith
10 - McCallie
|
17:25.43 |
11 |
14 |
Eric Martinez
11 - Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe
|
17:26.68 |
12 |
15 |
James Post
12 - Baylor School
|
17:30.76 |
13 |
16 |
Kaigen Mulkey
10 - Chattanooga Central High School
|
17:31.89 |
14 |
17 |
Jackson Collette
11 - Baylor School
|
17:34.73 |
15 |
18 |
Oscar-Diego Guzman
11 - Southeast Whitfield High School
|
17:36.28 |
16 |
19 |
Christopher Alex Carroll
12 - Southeast Whitfield High School
|
17:37.37 |
17 |
20 |
Alec Bloomer
12 - Sweetwater High School
|
17:38.02 |
18 |
21 |
Ian Goodwin
10 - Gordon Lee High School
|
17:39.54 |
19 |
22 |
Nathan Wagoner
11 - McCallie
|
17:41.45 |
20 |
23 |
Cole Millard
11 - Cleveland High School
|
17:42.04 |
21 |
24 |
Davis Latimer
12 - Baylor School
|
17:45.12 |
22 |
25 |
Grant Johnson
10 - Baylor School
|
17:46.56 |
23 |
26 |
Phillip Hall
11 - Rhea County High School
|
17:47.42 |
24 |
27 |
Benjamin Niehause
9 - McCallie
|
17:48.65 |
25 |
28 |
Tamjeed Azad
12 - Signal Mountain High School
|
17:51.04 |
26 |
29 |
Sam MacMillan
10 - Baylor School
|
17:55.81 |
27 |
30 |
Coe Booker
12 - Coahulla Creek HS
|
17:56.51 |
28 |
31 |
Alberto Domingez
12 - Chattanooga Central High School
|
17:56.94 |
29 |
32 |
Ethan Pfister
12 - Franklin Co.
High School
|
18:07.75 |
30 |
33 |
Caleb Boyd
11 - Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
18:08.38 |
31 |
34 |
Nathan Vander Wilt
11 - Chattanooga Central High School
|
18:09.03 |
32 |
35 |
Jackson Lillard
11 - Signal Mountain High School
|
18:09.75 |
33 |
36 |
Cole Shiffer
11 - Cleveland High School
|
18:12.44 |
34 |
37 |
Zavion Bradley
10 - McMinn County High School
|
18:13.47 |
35 |
38 |
Jonah Bird
12 - Signal Mountain High School
|
18:14.70 |
36 |
39 |
Cameron Bell
12 - Southeast Whitfield High School
|
18:16.10 |
37 |
40 |
Jacob Garrett
11 - Bradley Central High School
|
18:16.97 |
38 |
41 |
David Tullock
12 - Cleveland High School
|
18:17.75 |
39 |
42 |
Caleb Nunley
11 - East Hamilton High School
|
18:21.30 |
40 |
43 |
Jake Lee
9 - Gordon Lee High School
|
18:22.50 |
41 |
44 |
Zachary Faudi
12 - CSTHEA Patriots High School
|
18:22.78 |
3 |
45 |
Mack Alas
10 - Chatt. School for the Arts & Sci
|
18:23.25 |
42 |
46 |
Josh Perea
9 - LaFayette High School
|
18:25.68 |
43 |
47 |
Luis Garcia - Reina
9 - Southeast Whitfield High School
|
18:27.25 |
44 |
48 |
Will Russell
9 - Rhea County High School
|
18:30.00 |
45 |
49 |
Gerrit Bontekoe
9 - CSTHEA Patriots High School
|
18:30.72 |
4 |
50 |
Bradley Kishpaugh
12 - Coffee Co. Central High School
|
18:31.78 |
46 |
51 |
Ryan Craft
11 - Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
18:34.26 |
47 |
52 |
Michael Lancaster
10 - Signal Mountain High School
|
18:34.76 |
48 |
53 |
Dakota Carter
11 - Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
18:38.53 |
49 |
54 |
Devin Henderson
10 - LaFayette High School
|
18:38.82 |
50 |
55 |
Brenden O'Boyle
11 - Walker Valley High School
|
18:39.30 |
|
56 |
Grant Williams
12 - Signal Mountain High School
|
18:40.04 |
51 |
57 |
Lucas Finnell
9 - Bradley Central High School
|
18:40.87 |
52 |
58 |
Kobe Clark
12 - Chatt. School for the Arts & Sci
|
18:43.07 |
53 |
59 |
Josue Cruz
11 - Southeast Whitfield High School
|
18:45.54 |
54 |
60 |
Caleb Robertson
12 - Southeast Whitfield High School
|
18:45.96 |
55 |
61 |
Chandler Davis
12 - Walker Valley High School
|
18:46.43 |
|
62 |
Gage Henry
12 - Dade County HS
|
18:46.73 |
56 |
63 |
Aydan Yates
9 - Franklin Co. High School
|
18:47.67 |
57 |
64 |
Ethan Underdown
11 - McMinn County High School
|
18:48.00 |
58 |
65 |
Tyler Mcrae
12 - McMinn County High School
|
18:48.31 |
59 |
66 |
Nolan Floyd
12 - Boyd Buchanan High School
|
18:48.93 |
60 |
67 |
Billyjack Smithwick
12 - Rhea County High School
|
18:49.89 |
61 |
68 |
Joel Lewis
9 - Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
18:50.88 |
62 |
69 |
Daniel Kuhlman
10 - Collegedale Academy
|
18:51.32 |
63 |
70 |
Carlos Martinez
12 - Northwest Whitfield High School
|
18:52.38 |
64 |
71 |
Daniel Morris
12 - Franklin Co. High School
|
18:52.70 |
65 |
72 |
Will Bordash
12 - Notre Dame High School
|
18:53.05 |
66 |
73 |
Matthew Newsom
12 - LaFayette High School
|
18:54.91 |
67 |
74 |
Mason Burkett
12 - LaFayette High School
|
18:56.16 |
68 |
75 |
Gavin Jaffre
11 - Van Buren County High School
|
18:59.05 |
69 |
76 |
Grant Kretzmeier
12 - Boyd Buchanan High School
|
19:00.27 |
70 |
77 |
Sergio Hernandez
12 - Bradley Central High School
|
19:01.83 |
71 |
78 |
Jake Wertanen
11 - Ivy Academy
|
19:03.02 |
72 |
79 |
Jacob Voyles
12 - Ridgeland
|
19:03.67 |
73 |
80 |
Luis Silva
10 - Coahulla Creek HS
|
19:08.00 |
74 |
81 |
Gage Lyon
9 - Northwest Whitfield High School
|
19:10.68 |
75 |
82 |
Dau Dau
9 - Ringgold High School
|
19:11.36 |
76 |
83 |
Jackson Davis
9 - Walker Valley High School
|
19:11.87 |
|
84 |
Hayden Apps
11 - East Hamilton High School
|
19:14.40 |
77 |
85 |
Joseph Brown
11 - Cleveland High School
|
19:19.14 |
78 |
86 |
Logan Silvers
12 - Sequatchie Co. High School
|
19:19.75 |
79 |
87 |
Eli Moran
10 - CSTHEA Patriots High School
|
19:20.08 |
5 |
88 |
Eliot Jones
11 - Ridgeland
|
19:20.94 |
80 |
89 |
C.j. Giles
11 - McMinn County High School
|
19:22.19 |
81 |
90 |
Zac Green
10 - Franklin Co. High School
|
19:25.07 |
82 |
91 |
Morgan Bonner
12 - Dade County HS
|
19:26.78 |
83 |
92 |
Ashton Simmons
10 - Bradley Central High School
|
19:27.47 |
84 |
93 |
Eli Stevenson
10 - Franklin Co. High School
|
19:28.22 |
85 |
94 |
Basil Marceaux
11 - Sequatchie Co. High School
|
19:29.49 |
86 |
95 |
Brian Byerly
12 - Cleveland High School
|
19:29.94 |
87 |
96 |
Josiah Williams
11 - Ridgeland
|
19:30.52 |
88 |
97 |
Luke Terrell
11 - Boyd Buchanan High School
|
19:31.51 |
89 |
98 |
James Loi
12 - Coahulla Creek HS
|
19:35.95 |
90 |
99 |
Gabe Harden
11 - Cleveland High School
|
19:37.41 |
91 |
100 |
Kollin Kennedy
10 - Silverdale Baptist Academy
|
19:38.27 |
92 |
101 |
Matthew Moore
11 - Red Bank High School
|
19:39.31 |
93 |
102 |
Jonathon West
11 - Soddy Daisy High School
|
19:40.73 |
94 |
103 |
Andrew Long
10 - LaFayette High School
|
19:41.36 |
95 |
104 |
Neil Slone
12 - Coffee Co. Central High School
|
19:43.10 |
96 |
105 |
Leonard Burroughs
12 - Chattanooga Central High School
|
19:43.72 |
97 |
106 |
Fernando Rodriguez
9 - Southeast Whitfield High School
|
19:45.63 |
98 |
107 |
Jonathan Manion
11 - Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
19:46.83 |
99 |
108 |
Ben Thompson
10 - East Hamilton High School
|
19:49.53 |
100 |
109 |
Chris Belew
11 - Cleveland High School
|
19:50.24 |
101 |
110 |
Daniel Hillard
9 - Signal Mountain High School
|
19:55.09 |
102 |
111 |
Mitchell Brady
12 - Ivy Academy
|
19:57.81 |
103 |
112 |
Ben Nelson
11 - East Hamilton High School
|
19:58.56 |
104 |
113 |
Sean Marsh
9 - Coahulla Creek HS
|
19:59.82 |
105 |
114 |
Edgar Ramirez
11 - Northwest Whitfield High School
|
20:00.79 |
106 |
115 |
Will Crutchfield
12 - Chatt. School for the Arts & Sci
|
20:01.44 |
107 |
116 |
Hunter Busby
12 - Boyd Buchanan High School
|
20:01.89 |
108 |
117 |
Luke Shackelford
10 - Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
20:02.30 |
109 |
118 |
Camden Quick
10 - Rhea County High School
|
20:02.72 |
110 |
119 |
Ian Brown
12 - Boyd Buchanan High School
|
20:03.05 |
111 |
120 |
Reuben Chaput
11 - Coffee Co. Central High School
|
20:03.42 |
112 |
121 |
Jonus Camp
12 - Ooltewah High School
|
20:05.62 |
113 |
122 |
Jarrett Stewart
12 - Sequatchie Co. High School
|
20:06.49 |
114 |
123 |
Garrett Hughes
10 - Coahulla Creek HS
|
20:06.86 |
115 |
124 |
Cole Fritisch
12 - East Hamilton High School
|
20:07.21 |
116 |
125 |
Nhan Le
11 - Heritage HS, Catoosa
|
20:08.86 |
117 |
126 |
Finn Fitzsimmons
9 - Chatt. School for the Arts & Sci
|
20:09.25 |
118 |
127 |
Kurt West
10 - Bradley Central High School
|
20:10.05 |
119 |
128 |
William Sainthill
11 - LaFayette High School
|
20:12.69 |
120 |
129 |
Alexis Pacheco
12 - Northwest Whitfield High School
|
20:17.01 |
121 |
130 |
Will Voyles
10 - Ridgeland
|
20:17.29 |
122 |
131 |
Jalen Cummings
12 - Coffee Co. Central High School
|
20:18.96 |
123 |
132 |
Ruben Lavariega
11 - McMinn County High School
|
20:19.23 |
124 |
133 |
Ben Sparkman
10 - Silverdale Baptist Academy
|
20:19.91 |
125 |
134 |
Jake Wright
10 - Gordon Lee High School
|
20:20.17 |
126 |
135 |
Brennan Harris
9 - Soddy Daisy High School
|
20:21.14 |
127 |
136 |
Carter Hines
10 - Silverdale Baptist Academy
|
20:22.69 |
128 |
137 |
Roc Hammonds
12 - Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe
|
20:25.93 |
129 |
138 |
Johnny Dulin
12 - Coffee Co. Central High School
|
20:27.92 |
130 |
139 |
Andrew Butcher
12 - Boyd Buchanan High School
|
20:30.52 |
131 |
140 |
Daniel Wilson
12 - Hixson High School
|
20:32.70 |
132 |
141 |
Jack Fitzsimmons
12 - Chatt. School for the Arts & Sci
|
20:32.99 |
133 |
142 |
Cade Delashmitt
11 - Silverdale Baptist Academy
|
20:36.23 |
134 |
143 |
Joseph Santiago
10 - Ringgold High School
|
20:36.82 |
135 |
144 |
Dakota Dehart
10 - Ridgeland
|
20:37.36 |
136 |
145 |
Wes Trew
9 - Polk Co. High School
|
20:37.88 |
137 |
146 |
Bronson Champion
11 - Trion
|
20:38.75 |
138 |
147 |
Spencer Hoffman
11 - McMinn County High School
|
20:39.39 |
139 |
148 |
Beau Baker
9 - Ridgeland
|
20:39.89 |
140 |
149 |
Marshall Murrel
11 - Polk Co. High School
|
20:40.95 |
141 |
150 |
Michael Cook
10 - Trion
|
20:42.76 |
142 |
151 |
Tristan Riggs
12 - Rhea County High School
|
20:43.22 |
143 |
152 |
Austin Cheatham
12 - Bradley Central High School
|
20:43.52 |
144 |
153 |
Cole Collins
12 - Gordon Lee High School
|
20:44.42 |
145 |
154 |
Jacob Clark
12 - Dade County HS
|
20:44.63 |
146 |
155 |
David Austin
11 - Collegedale Academy
|
20:46.15 |
147 |
156 |
Landon Huffstetler
10 - Sweetwater High School
|
20:48.26 |
148 |
157 |
Noah Hodges
9 - Dade County HS
|
20:49.86 |
149 |
158 |
Niko Drainas
10 - Cumberland Co. High School
|
20:50.47 |
|
159 |
Tyler Lansford
9 - Silverdale Baptist Academy
|
20:51.11 |
150 |
160 |
Michael Hubona
11 - Gordon Lee High School
|
20:51.39 |
151 |
161 |
Brennan Cherry
9 - CSTHEA Patriots High School
|
20:52.63 |
6 |
162 |
Griffin Jarrett
10 - Chattooga HS
|
20:53.41 |
|
163 |
Bode Tucker
11 - Ridgeland
|
20:56.38 |
152 |
164 |
Devin Delay
11 - Sale Creek School
|
20:57.58 |
|
165 |
Cason Ingram
9 - McMinn County High School
|
20:57.85 |
153 |
166 |
Seth Carpenter
12 - East Hamilton High School
|
20:59.33 |
154 |
167 |
Boston Hrinik
9 - CSTHEA Patriots High School
|
21:00.01 |
7 |
168 |
Cooper Shull
11 - Ringgold High School
|
21:00.72 |
155 |
169 |
Sam Turner
12 - Red Bank High School
|
21:01.25 |
156 |
170 |
Noah Armstrong
12 - LaFayette High School
|
21:02.89 |
157 |
171 |
James Schumacher
11 - Notre Dame High School
|
21:03.33 |
158 |
172 |
AJ Wild
9 - Hixson High School
|
21:03.97 |
159 |
173 |
Ben Sanborn
9 - Notre Dame High School
|
21:05.27 |
160 |
174 |
Gabe Farless
11 - Van Buren County High School
|
21:05.85 |
161 |
175 |
Shiloh Parker
10 - Bradley Central High School
|
21:07.84 |
162 |
176 |
Gaines Miller
11 - Ooltewah High School
|
21:08.63 |
163 |
177 |
Ethan Hooper
10 - Sequatchie Co. High School
|
21:08.93 |
164 |
178 |
Mathew Cole
9 - Dade County HS
|
21:10.21 |
165 |
179 |
Christian Owensby
9 - Dade County HS
|
21:11.43 |
166 |
180 |
Connor Brown
9 - Northwest Whitfield High School
|
21:12.25 |
167 |
181 |
Christian Spaide
11 - Ivy Academy
|
21:12.66 |
168 |
182 |
Eric Carson
11 - Chattanooga Central High School
|
21:13.66 |
169 |
183 |
Samuel Gazaway
9 - Northwest Whitfield High School
|
21:23.09 |
170 |
184 |
Ben Pina
9 - Sweetwater High School
|
21:24.69 |
171 |
185 |
Bryce Bedford
11 - Soddy Daisy High School
|
21:26.44 |
172 |
186 |
Jacob Melton
11 - Coffee Co. Central High School
|
21:28.46 |
173 |
187 |
Brandon Guzman
11 - Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe
|
21:32.44 |
174 |
188 |
Ezra Nichols
12 - Chatt. School for the Arts & Sci
|
21:33.16 |
175 |
189 |
Beau Barrett
11 - Gordon Lee High School
|
21:34.49 |
176 |
190 |
Mason Thomas
9 - Red Bank High School
|
21:35.24 |
177 |
191 |
Cooper King
10 - Sweetwater High School
|
21:37.47 |
178 |
192 |
Alex Bales
12 - Ringgold High School
|
21:37.72 |
179 |
193 |
Dylan Simpson-Rister
10 - Ringgold High School
|
21:38.15 |
180 |
194 |
Brennon Blanton
8 - Van Buren County High School
|
21:38.82 |
181 |
195 |
Seth Cordes
10 - Silverdale Baptist Academy
|
21:40.43 |
182 |
196 |
Jackson Keller
9 - Red Bank High School
|
21:42.44 |
183 |
197 |
Dylan Ridgell
12 - Sweetwater High School
|
21:43.84 |
184 |
198 |
Matthew Norris
11 - Red Bank High School
|
21:44.91 |
185 |
199 |
Andrew Dorsey
10 - Chatt. School for the Arts & Sci
|
21:49.74 |
186 |
200 |
Jamie Archer
10 - Ivy Academy
|
21:50.44 |
187 |
201 |
Nathan Schofield
12 - Hixson High School
|
21:50.80 |
188 |
202 |
Brandon Burchell
11 - Ooltewah High School
|
21:51.34 |
189 |
203 |
Paxton Albright
10 - Sequatchie Co. High School
|
21:54.18 |
190 |
204 |
Jacob Anderson
12 - Ringgold High School
|
21:54.50 |
191 |
205 |
Cole Houser
9 - Sweetwater High School
|
21:54.85 |
192 |
206 |
Mauricio Lino
10 - Northwest Whitfield High School
|
22:02.37 |
193 |
207 |
Jose Vega
11 - Coahulla Creek HS
|
22:03.75 |
194 |
208 |
Ben Stephens
11 - Boyd Buchanan High School
|
22:08.47 |
195 |
209 |
Evan Godbehere
12 - Soddy Daisy High School
|
22:08.90 |
196 |
210 |
Larson Meltzer
11 - Coffee Co. Central High School
|
22:22.50 |
197 |
211 |
Chandler Bailey
9 - Dade County HS
|
22:28.31 |
198 |
212 |
Evan Nowell
9 - Notre Dame High School
|
22:29.08 |
199 |
213 |
Justice McClure
11 - Ooltewah High School
|
22:39.01 |
200 |
214 |
Scott Bower
10 - Soddy Daisy High School
|
22:39.71 |
201 |
215 |
Ryan Welch
12 - Notre Dame High School
|
22:43.64 |
202 |
216 |
Baylin Stephens
10 - Chattooga HS
|
22:46.82 |
|
217 |
Nic Brock
11 - Rhea County High School
|
22:47.32 |
203 |
218 |
Logan Griffith
12 - Hixson High School
|
22:47.79 |
204 |
219 |
Hayden Smith
12 - Polk Co. High School
|
22:49.17 |
205 |
220 |
Jaedyn Walling
8 - Van Buren County High School
|
22:50.36 |
206 |
221 |
Blake Arrellano
10 - Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe
|
22:54.83 |
207 |
222 |
Skyler Lohmann
11 - Ringgold High School
|
22:59.93 |
208 |
223 |
Jonathan Uselton
11 - Franklin Co. High School
|
23:03.07 |
209 |
224 |
Christian Thomas
11 - Brainerd High School
|
23:03.36 |
|
225 |
Josiah Bruce
9 - Trion
|
23:11.18 |
210 |
226 |
Rory Hogg
10 - Trion
|
23:11.67 |
211 |
227 |
Ian Holt
9 - Polk Co. High School
|
23:14.32 |
212 |
228 |
Jack DiMisa
9 - Notre Dame High School
|
23:15.09 |
213 |
229 |
Chris Moreland
11 - Franklin Co. High School
|
23:26.88 |
214 |
230 |
Christian Beasley
12 - Collegedale Academy
|
23:46.27 |
215 |
231 |
Adoni Tercero
11 - Trion
|
23:58.33 |
216 |
232 |
Alex Wright
10 - Ooltewah High School
|
24:09.86 |
217 |
233 |
Christian Amiotte
11 - Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe
|
24:11.69 |
218 |
234 |
Avery Murphy
11 - Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe
|
24:13.45 |
219 |
235 |
Israel Ramirez
11 - Trion
|
24:13.89 |
220 |
236 |
Austin Fox
12 - Collegedale Academy
|
24:34.42 |
221 |
237 |
Shawn Raza
9 - Collegedale Academy
|
24:41.58 |
222 |
238 |
Gene Dong
11 - Trion
|
24:48.64 |
223 |
239 |
Kevin Mendoza
9 - Chattooga HS
|
24:52.10 |
|
240 |
Jake Darnell
10 - Polk Co. High School
|
24:53.10 |
224 |
241 |
Brandon Skiles
10 - Van Buren County High School
|
25:08.19 |
225 |
242 |
Dakota Keith
12 - Polk Co. High School
|
25:16.96 |
226 |
243 |
Nathan Hunt
10 - Hixson High School
|
25:20.97 |
227 |
244 |
Sage Owings
9 - Chattooga HS
|
25:37.52 |
|
245 |
Tarik Hamidi
11 - Ivy Academy
|
25:40.50 |
228 |
246 |
Jacob Speights
9 - Polk Co. High School
|
25:43.52 |
229 |
247 |
Gavyn Brady
9 - Ivy Academy
|
25:56.15 |
230 |
248 |
August Anderson
12 - Notre Dame High School
|
25:58.70 |
231 |
249 |
Alex Tabor
10 - Cumberland Co. High School
|
26:16.54 |
|
250 |
Blake Sweeney
11 - Soddy Daisy High School
|
26:26.35 |
232 |
251 |
Jared Dove
10 - Hixson High School
|
27:34.89 |
233 |
252 |
Baptiste Lumeau
11 - Hixson High School
|
28:30.08 |
234 |
253 |
Simon Boyd
11 - Van Buren County High School
|
28:35.18 |
235 |
254 |
Sebastian Cooper
12 - Ivy Academy
|
28:42.69 |
236 |
255 |
Chas Moffitt
8 - Van Buren County High School
|