**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Jenn Stocks 25 FOPEN Chattanooga, TN 33:45 6:48
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Seth Ruhling 21 MOPEN Chattanooga, TN 27:29 5:32
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Jan Gautier 50 FMAST Chattanooga, TN 34:42 6:59
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Geno Phillips 44 MMAST Chattanooga, TN 28:15 5:41
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Karen Leavitt 56 FGMST Hixson, TN 41:48 8:25
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Dean Thompson 50 MGMST Cohutta, GA 29:40 5:59
**** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ================= ======= =====
1 Connie Regal 62 Chattanooga, TN 47:01 9:36
**** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ================= ======= =====
1 Bill Warner 63 Rossville, GA 34:34 7:04
**** FEMALE VETERAN ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Sue Anne Brown 70 FVet Chattanooga, TN 52:13 10:40
**** MALE VETERAN ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Sergio Bianchini 75 MVet Chattanooga, TN 39:13 8:01
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Kaylee Bandy 12 F14UN Tunnel Hill, GA 41:31 8:29
2 Ella Coley 13 F14UN Rocky Face, GA 46:41 9:32
3 Aida Gregg 11 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 58:17 11:54
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 14 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Salvador Castillo 14 M14UN Unknown, XX 33:02 6:45
2 Gage Whited 9 M14UN Cloudland, GA 38:58 7:58
3 Mason Porter 14 M14UN Lakesite, TN 39:24 8:03
4 G.
Arthur Jur 14 M14UN Cleveland, TN 44:36 9:06
5 Henry Varner 10 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 46:28 9:29
6 Elijah Pitts 11 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 57:03 11:39
7 Killian Malecky 8 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 57:10 11:40
8 Jonas Gregg 8 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 57:17 11:42
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Kathryn Vradenburgh 15 F1519 Chattanooga, TN 34:48 7:07
2 Alyssa Lucchesi 19 F1519 South Hadley, MA 47:21 9:40
3 Hannah Burt 16 F1519 Dunlap, TN 47:43 9:45
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Adam Rodriguez 15 M1519 Unknown, XX 28:35 5:50
2 Moises Ponce 18 M1519 Dalton, GA 29:13 5:58
3 Alex Sumida 19 M1519 Hixson, TN 30:14 6:11
4 Luis De La Pena 15 M1519 Dalton, GA 34:21 7:01
5 Erik Villalobos 18 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 34:50 7:07
6 Bailey Burns 17 M1519 Chickamauga, GA 37:31 7:40
7 Brian Wright 18 M1519 Cleveland, TN 38:10 7:48
8 Vincent Jur 19 M1519 Cleveland, TN 40:31 8:16
9 Levi Nickel 18 M1519 Cleveland, TN 45:21 9:16
10 Daniel Marshall 19 M1519 Dunlap, TN 1:00:22 12:20
11 Ethan Rogers 19 M1519 Dunlap, TN 1:00:22 12:20
12 Jivan Taj 15 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 1:01:40 12:35
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Karla Vradenburgh 21 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 37:17 7:37
2 Christina Williams 23 F2024 Wilmore, KY 39:15 8:01
3 Susie Bousquet 23 F2024 Nashville, TN 40:14 8:13
4 Kaycee Ensign 21 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 42:39 8:43
5 Gene Marie Record 24 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 43:34 8:54
6 Natalie Anderson 22 F2024 Lexington, KY 45:51 9:22
7 Haley Popp 23 F2024 Hixson, TN 46:51 9:34
8 Taylor Starkey 21 F2024 Waverly, TN 47:23 9:41
9 Hannah Blanton 24 F2024 Ringgold, GA 47:33 9:43
10 Katie Vradenburgh 23 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 48:06 9:49
11 Cayce Moore 24 F2024 Whitwell, TN 48:27 9:54
12 Anna Nickel 24 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 57:48 11:48
13 Jessica Welch 24 F2024 Dayton, TN 1:04:17 13:08
14 Kadi Rogers 23 F2024 Rossville, GA 1:05:25 13:21
15 Kari Crouse 24 F2024 Soddy Daisy, TN 1:06:25 13:34
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Josh Erhard 24 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 30:11 6:10
2 Jonathan Hutchins 23 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 31:40 6:28
3 Tim Zorca 24 M2024 Hixson, TN 34:14 7:00
4 Quinn Hickey 23 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 39:50 8:08
5 Michael Ampthor 24 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 42:40 8:43
6 Nathan Sparks 23 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 53:07 10:51
7 Toby Darling 23 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 59:21 12:07
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Danielle Alfano 27 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 37:07 7:35
2 Kelly Kenner 26 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 37:19 7:37
3 Kari Vradenburgh 27 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 38:07 7:47
4 Laura Wagner 25 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 38:14 7:48
5 Annette Kutilek 27 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 38:27 7:51
6 Marissa Bell 28 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 41:05 8:23
7 Rebekah Dance 28 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 41:49 8:33
8 Katie Robinson 27 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 42:21 8:39
9 Taylor Davidson 25 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 42:29 8:41
10 Rachel Broome 28 F2024 Graysville, TN 43:36 8:54
11 Danna Greer 28 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 45:27 9:17
12 Kelly McAllister 29 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 45:33 9:18
13 Monica Elrod 27 F2024 Rocky Face, GA 46:50 9:34
14 Amy Gavlenski 28 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 47:13 9:39
15 Andrea Kemp 28 F2024 Lafayette, GA 47:22 9:40
16 Jodie Branum 27 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 47:42 9:44
17 Camille Ward 28 F2024 Signal Mtn, TN 48:02 9:49
18 Olivia Swint 25 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 49:31 10:07
19 Deamber Stewart 25 F2024 Ooltewah, TN 50:20 10:17
20 Anne Campeau 28 F2024 Hixson, TN 50:32 10:19
21 Jessica Smith 29 F2024 Ooltewah, TN 51:24 10:30
22 Amelia Wineinger 26 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 52:51 10:48
23 Emily Rogers 27 F2024 Rossville, GA 54:04 11:02
24 Jana Dobbs 28 F2024 Hixson, TN 55:18 11:18
25 Sarah Otis 27 F2024 Ooltewah, TN 55:38 11:22
26 Courtney Philpott 25 F2024 Red Bank, TN 1:06:24 13:34
27 Hayley Oertling 25 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 1:06:32 13:35
28 Erika McGaha 26 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 1:07:29 13:47
29 Ali Hartman 25 F2024 Chattanooga, TN 1:07:32 13:47
30 Mercedes Prior 26 F2024 Dalton, GA 1:20:03 16:20
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Ken Curran 25 M2024 Ooltewah, TN 29:56 6:07
2 Jack Findley 29 M2024 Lookout Mtn, GA 29:56 6:07
3 Kenny Porterfield 26 M2024 Atlanta, GA 31:06 6:21
4 Calvin Cofield 26 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 31:49 6:30
5 Evan Sharber 27 M2024 Knoxville, TN 31:51 6:30
6 Andy Highlander 28 M2024 Signal Mtn, TN 32:22 6:37
7 Ari Perez 28 M2024 Unknown, XX 32:24 6:37
8 John Brock 25 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 32:30 6:38
9 Ross Hurley 27 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 33:20 6:49
10 Lucas Stocks 25 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 33:44 6:53
11 J.B Hardin 26 M2024 Unknown, XX 34:18 7:00
12 Nathan Sexton 29 M2024 Signal Mtn, TN 34:37 7:04
13 Christopher Shay 29 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 35:51 7:19
14 Tom Kutiler 27 M2024 Unknown, XX 36:15 7:24
15 Chris Merzbacher 29 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 36:40 7:29
16 Marco Bianchini 25 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 37:06 7:35
17 David Wagner 28 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 37:59 7:45
18 Dan Landgraf 27 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 38:39 7:54
19 Ben Martin 27 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 40:29 8:16
20 Jared Dobbs 28 M2024 Hixson, TN 40:31 8:17
21 Thomas Sanders 27 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 40:48 8:20
22 Daniel Russell 27 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 41:12 8:25
23 Manuel Greaves 27 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 46:16 9:27
24 Ben Sutton 28 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 47:07 9:37
25 Jordan Leonard 26 M2024 Ringgold, GA 47:53 9:47
26 Will Parrott 26 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 53:08 10:51
27 Will Merrit 28 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 54:38 11:09
28 Michael Stevens 26 M2024 Hixson, TN 1:00:21 12:19
29 Justin Morgan 26 M2024 Chattanooga, TN 1:04:02 13:05
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Susan Eckermann 33 F3034 Unknown, XX 36:10 7:23
2 Jennifer Curtis 34 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 36:20 7:25
3 Andrea May 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:25 7:51
4 Jackie Przybylowicz 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:30 7:52
5 Leslie Gentry 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:51 7:56
6 Clarissa Seales 32 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 41:05 8:23
7 Kirstin Cobb 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 42:36 8:42
8 Brianne Stambaugh 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 42:44 8:44
9 Lauren Roberts 34 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 43:14 8:50
10 Jaclyn Beckler 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 44:01 8:59
11 Kelsey Kelley 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 44:57 9:11
12 Abigail Martin 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 45:14 9:14
13 Clarissa Ragsdale 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 46:35 9:31
14 Cara Cincere 31 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 47:33 9:43
15 Grace Pickett 34 F3034 Whitwell, TN 48:26 9:54
16 Michelle Wright 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 48:52 9:59
17 Rebekah Gilman 33 F3034 Hixson, TN 49:18 10:04
18 Nikki Wortman 31 F3034 Ringgold, GA 49:26 10:06
19 Brooke Jackson 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 51:36 10:32
20 Ashley Hafling 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 51:41 10:33
21 Nikki Kesler 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 53:00 10:49
22 Beth Igou 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 53:05 10:50
23 Blaes Green 30 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 53:24 10:54
24 Becky Bibee 30 F3034 Benton, TN 53:29 10:55
25 Maria Domingo 34 F3034 Hixson, TN 53:41 10:58
26 Erin Lucas 34 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 55:23 11:19
27 Kim Edgeman 34 F3034 Rock Spring, GA 55:50 11:24
28 Leigh McAfee 33 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 57:52 11:49
29 Channon Evatt 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 58:18 11:54
30 Jade Barry 30 F3034 Sewanee, TN 1:01:04 12:28
31 Amanda Kirkpatrick 30 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 1:01:44 12:36
32 Rebekah Bohannon 31 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:18:24 16:00
33 Sarah Lear 34 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:19:19 16:12
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Owen Speer 34 M3034 Ooltewah, TN 30:01 6:08
2 Joseph Greer 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 30:52 6:18
3 Tyler Martin 32 M3034 Hixson, TN 31:58 6:32
4 Schuyler Slusher 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 32:22 6:37
5 Daniel Loveless 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 32:53 6:43
6 Mitch Kohlman 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 33:50 6:55
7 Reid Peacock 34 M3034 Athens, GA 35:41 7:17
8 Joe Klein 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 35:42 7:17
9 Ryan Witmer 30 M3034 Signal Mtn, TN 36:07 7:23
10 Dustin Carpenter 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 36:29 7:27
11 Matt Jenkins 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 36:32 7:28
12 Andrew Bailey 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 37:21 7:38
13 Jeremiah Cook 32 M3034 Harrison, TN 37:26 7:39
14 Jimmy Przybylowicz 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:30 7:52
15 Trae Vaughn 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:30 7:52
16 Gregg Sutton 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:45 7:55
17 Matt Eckmann 32 M3034 Atlanta, GA 39:15 8:01
18 Eric McGaffic 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 39:33 8:05
19 Daniel Dance 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 40:02 8:11
20 Caleb Stambaugh 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 40:50 8:20
21 Wesley Wortman 32 M3034 Ringgold, GA 41:26 8:28
22 Chris Scott 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 41:57 8:34
23 Kyle House 33 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 42:23 8:39
24 Kyle Miller 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 42:25 8:40
25 Joseph St.John 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 43:25 8:52
26 Eric Phillips 30 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 43:54 8:58
27 Mike Flanagan 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 45:27 9:17
28 James Holland 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 46:39 9:32
29 Chase Bandy 30 M3034 Tunnel Hill, GA 50:21 10:17
30 Robert Driver 33 M3034 Ooltewah, TN 50:23 10:17
31 Donald Bailey 34 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 51:05 10:26
32 Chance Scrimshire 32 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 52:24 10:42
33 Brian Thomas 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 53:49 10:59
34 Corby Evatt 31 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 57:32 11:45
35 Ryan Weaver 30 M3034 Dalton, GA 1:02:04 12:40
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Colleen Lawrence 35 F3034 Christiana, TN 40:47 8:20
2 Leah Golden 39 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 41:25 8:28
3 Susie Farmer 38 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 41:35 8:30
4 Meghan Whitley 35 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 41:53 8:33
5 Jenne Sofield 36 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 43:31 8:53
6 Mandee Keith 38 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 43:48 8:57
7 Fabiola Ortiz 35 F3034 Charleston, TN 45:06 9:13
8 Nancy Mitchell 35 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 45:14 9:14
9 Jane Ellis 36 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 46:08 9:25
10 Andrea Lagergren 35 F3034 Dpo, AE 47:39 9:44
11 Jenn Casey 35 F3034 Nashville, TN 48:22 9:53
12 Brooke Mendenhall 38 F3034 Signal Mtn, TN 49:03 10:01
13 Apryl Barrett 35 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 49:16 10:04
14 Katie Black 37 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 49:20 10:04
15 Kimberly Nydick 36 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 49:26 10:06
16 Angie Skiba 39 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 49:50 10:11
17 Allie Fincher 37 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 49:53 10:11
18 Heather Sveadas 38 F3034 Signal Mtn, TN 50:01 10:13
19 Whitney Allison 37 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 50:54 10:24
20 Erin Tocknell 37 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 51:10 10:27
21 Danelle McDaniel 39 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 51:11 10:27
22 Alison L Skiles 37 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 52:01 10:37
23 Lindsay Irvin 39 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 52:18 10:41
24 Kelly Shaw 37 F3034 Hixson, TN 54:28 11:07
25 Kilee Reed 36 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 55:30 11:20
26 Lauren Bowman 37 F3034 Signal Mtn, TN 55:48 11:24
27 Emily Goolsby 35 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 57:27 11:44
28 Holly Haynes 35 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 58:17 11:54
29 Summer Cox 37 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 59:23 12:08
30 Teresa Klein 38 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 59:58 12:15
31 Leslie Morey 39 F3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 1:00:10 12:17
32 Amanda Shelton 35 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 1:02:50 12:50
33 Phaedra Richmond 38 F3034 Ooltewah, TN 1:02:51 12:50
34 Dee Underwood 38 F3034 Chattanooga, TN 1:05:28 13:22
35 Sarah Barnes 37 F3034 Rossville, GA 1:10:44 14:26
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Mark Malecky 38 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 32:05 6:33
2 Shane Wright 37 M3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 32:36 6:39
3 Colin Heenan 37 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 35:24 7:14
4 Nathan Barstow 38 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 36:04 7:22
5 David Barron 37 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 36:20 7:25
6 Jeff Richmond 38 M3034 Ooltewah, TN 37:14 7:36
7 Patrick Ellis 36 M3034 Ooltewah, TN 37:23 7:38
8 Steven Lamar 35 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 38:07 7:47
9 Brent Fink 37 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 39:21 8:02
10 Sean Casey 37 M3034 Nashville, TN 40:06 8:11
11 Kevin Friedman 35 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 41:24 8:27
12 Kevin Givens 37 M3034 Athens, AL 42:32 8:41
13 Norman Davis 38 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 42:39 8:43
14 Kristopher Crawford 37 M3034 Unknown, XX 42:53 8:45
15 David Massey 35 M3034 Hixson, TN 43:27 8:52
16 Jesemich Mitchell 36 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 43:35 8:54
17 Robert Morey 37 M3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 44:57 9:11
18 Brandon Cincere 37 M3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 45:30 9:18
19 Phillip Shelton 35 M3034 Ooltewah, TN 45:52 9:22
20 Chip Clifton 35 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 46:32 9:30
21 Todd Sparks 37 M3034 Cleveland, TN 47:28 9:42
22 Jeremy Higdon 36 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 47:30 9:42
23 Jason Liggins 36 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 49:31 10:07
24 Carl Swanson 38 M3034 Knoxville, TN 51:06 10:26
25 Ian Shaw 39 M3034 Chattanooga, TN 54:29 11:08
26 Mike Lucas 37 M3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 55:23 11:19
27 Travis Daughtery 36 M3034 Soddy Daisy, TN 56:01 11:26
28 Chris Ray 38 M3034 Ringgold, GA 57:11 11:41
29 Jonathan Flippen 36 M3034 Lewisburg, TN 1:23:12 16:59
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Dianna Leun 44 F4044 Signal Mtn, TN 34:59 7:09
2 Lisa Logan 44 F4044 Ringgold, GA 38:45 7:55
3 Amanda Shaw 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 39:01 7:58
4 Lisa Drew 41 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 42:27 8:40
5 Threlkeld April 43 F4044 Rossville, GA 43:46 8:56
6 Heather Renninger 41 F4044 Hixson, TN 43:56 8:58
7 Heather Calhoun 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 44:56 9:11
8 Laura Clark 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 45:36 9:19
9 Heather Cooper 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 47:44 9:45
10 Natalie Breeden 43 F4044 Fort Oglethorpe, 47:58 9:48
11 Erinn O'Leary 41 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 48:19 9:52
12 Kelly Dibrell 44 F4044 Signal Mtn, TN 50:01 10:13
13 Amy Speek 41 F4044 Signal Mtn, TN 50:02 10:13
14 Paige Phillips 43 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 53:32 10:56
15 Tamara Edwards 40 F4044 Harrison, TN 56:15 11:29
16 Stephanie Bradford 41 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 56:34 11:33
17 Angie Matheny 40 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 57:29 11:44
18 R. Varinia Maldonado 42 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 59:08 12:05
19 Dedra Rogers 44 F4044 Dunlap, TN 1:08:11 13:55
20 Jennifer Heinzel 42 F4044 East Ridge, TN 1:10:45 14:27
21 Melissa Saunders 43 F4044 Bellevue, WA 1:15:27 15:24
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 John Sillery 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 28:32 5:50
2 Nathan Kile 41 M4044 Signal Mtn, TN 32:11 6:34
3 Christian Allan 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 34:11 6:59
4 Greg Bauer 44 M4044 Hixson, TN 37:25 7:39
5 Clay Ellis 44 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 38:33 7:52
6 Jeff Clark 43 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 38:43 7:55
7 Eric Geren 44 M4044 Cleveland, TN 40:00 8:10
8 Patrick Chapman 40 M4044 Cleveland, TN 40:04 8:11
9 Hilles Kueter 42 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 40:08 8:12
10 Arthur Jur 43 M4044 Cleveland, TN 40:26 8:15
11 Bertran Kuyrkendall 43 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 41:07 8:24
12 Jason Hamrick 41 M4044 Harrison, TN 41:12 8:25
13 Brian Bolt 42 M4044 Chickamauga, GA 42:20 8:39
14 Stewart Williams 42 M4044 Signal Mtn, TN 43:09 8:49
15 John House 41 M4044 Signal Mtn, TN 43:49 8:57
16 Michael Deantonio 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 43:57 8:59
17 Adam Burnett 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 44:50 9:09
18 Charlie Horton 40 M4044 Soddy-Daisy, TN 45:37 9:19
19 Matt Wentworth 41 M4044 Ringgold, GA 51:05 10:26
20 David Bradford 43 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 53:57 11:01
21 Heath Evans 41 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 55:08 11:16
22 Scott Bowman 44 M4044 Signal Mtn, TN 55:49 11:24
23 John Luehrs 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 56:39 11:34
24 Parrish Walker 44 M4044 Fort Oglethorpe, 57:21 11:43
25 Brian Smith 44 M4044 Cleveland, TN 57:29 11:44
26 Chip Thompson 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 59:08 12:04
27 Kent Callison 44 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 1:05:56 13:28
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Eunice Campbel 46 F4044 Signal Mtn, TN 38:25 7:51
2 Belinda Young 47 F4044 Chatsworth, GA 41:22 8:27
3 Barbara Ensign 47 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 43:10 8:49
4 Embree Poole 45 F4044 Signal Mtn, TN 46:36 9:31
5 Jennifer Funk 46 F4044 Signal Mtn, TN 47:54 9:47
6 Tara Mumlock 46 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 48:32 9:55
7 Lisa Hughey 49 F4044 Dalton, GA 49:58 10:12
8 Elisa Myzal 47 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 50:05 10:14
9 Alison Shaw 47 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 52:23 10:42
10 Jennifer Johnson 45 F4044 Hixson, TN 52:31 10:44
11 Dawn Crough 45 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 53:11 10:52
12 Kim Pritchett 49 F4044 Ringgold, GA 53:53 11:00
13 Jacqueline Smith 45 F4044 Hixson, TN 56:35 11:33
14 Devorah Sanchez 48 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 56:51 11:37
15 Leah Gerbitz 47 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 57:38 11:46
16 Michelle Thomas 48 F4044 Chattanooga, TN 59:42 12:11
17 Vicki Postelle 46 F4044 Dalton, GA 1:02:46 12:49
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Ryan Shrum 48 M4044 East Ridge, TN 30:26 6:13
2 Tripp McCallie 46 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 31:17 6:23
3 Robert Barnes 48 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 35:17 7:12
4 David Moghani 49 M4044 Scottsboro, AL 36:38 7:29
5 Scott Hamby 45 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 37:19 7:37
6 Jim Farmer 47 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 37:54 7:44
7 Jay Nevans 46 M4044 Harrison, TN 38:23 7:50
8 Troy Ivey 47 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 38:30 7:52
9 Billy Roberts 48 M4044 Unknown, XX 38:36 7:53
10 Crandall Caughman 46 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 40:02 8:11
11 Robert King 45 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 41:34 8:29
12 Ricky Mullins 46 M4044 Jasper, TN 41:51 8:33
13 Marc Funk 46 M4044 Signal Mtn, TN 42:11 8:37
14 William Whitcher 47 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 42:30 8:41
15 Mark Akers 45 M4044 Ringgold, GA 42:33 8:41
16 Mike Pimental 49 M4044 Anaheim, CA 42:48 8:44
17 Dave Porfiri 48 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 43:16 8:50
18 Wick Spears 47 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 43:35 8:54
19 David Lillard 46 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 44:45 9:08
20 Scott Sutherland 45 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 45:20 9:16
21 Jason Martin 46 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 45:45 9:21
22 Chris Poole 45 M4044 Signal Mtn, TN 47:34 9:43
23 Michael Garwin 45 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 47:52 9:46
24 Steve Sanders 47 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 51:02 10:25
25 Terry Thomas 49 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 51:25 10:30
26 Jay Toney 49 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 51:54 10:36
27 Scott Matheny 45 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 57:29 11:44
28 Sujeel Taj 47 M4044 Chattanooga, TN 1:01:40 12:35
29 Kevin Mayfield 46 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 1:05:58 13:28
30 Thomas E. Viall 45 M4044 Ooltewah, TN 1:13:21 14:59
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Sue Damstetter 52 F5054 Etowah, TN 44:52 9:10
2 Corinne Henderson 53 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 49:19 10:04
3 Ronda Lyons 54 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 51:38 10:33
4 Danna Vaughn 50 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 54:48 11:11
5 Linda Pimental 52 F5054 Corona, CA 57:39 11:46
6 Patty Dayton 51 F5054 Hiawassee, GA 57:54 11:49
7 Mary Crain 52 F5054 Byhalia, MS 58:35 11:58
8 Karen Sarnosky 53 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 1:09:15 14:08
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Mark Lorello 54 M5054 Cleveland, TN 33:58 6:56
2 Bill Minehan 53 M5054 Hixson, TN 34:18 7:00
3 Henry Lynn 52 M5054 Apison, TN 38:32 7:52
4 Mike Burnes 51 M5054 Tallahassee, FL 38:58 7:57
5 Mark Hilling 54 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 40:50 8:20
6 Chris Theobold 51 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 42:56 8:46
7 Mike Sparkman 53 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 43:11 8:49
8 Cameron Dayton 51 M5054 Hiawassee, GA 43:34 8:54
9 Greg Elliott 52 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 44:47 9:09
10 Peter Wilson 52 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 45:50 9:22
11 Blake Martin 50 M5054 Hixson, TN 46:27 9:29
12 Rory Deweese 52 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 46:52 9:34
13 Steve Tompkins 54 M5054 Ringgold, GA 47:51 9:46
14 Michael Alfano 53 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 48:38 9:56
15 Greg Jackson 50 M5054 Soddy Daisy, TN 50:11 10:15
16 Keith Turner 50 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 51:53 10:36
17 Ron Branum 54 M5054 Soddy Daisy, TN 53:51 11:00
18 Shelton Clark 54 M5054 Nashville, TN 55:08 11:16
19 Johnny Rogers 52 M5054 Dunlap, TN 1:00:44 12:24
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Lynda Webber 57 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 46:47 9:33
2 Loren Alexander 56 F5054 South Hadley, MA 49:32 10:07
3 Carolyn Funderburk 57 F5054 Chattanooga, TN 51:39 10:33
4 Jeanette Brown 59 F5054 Dayton, TN 55:11 11:16
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Dave Ketelsen 57 M5054 Sharpsburg, GA 33:30 6:51
2 Angel Rivera 59 M5054 Cleveland, TN 37:01 7:34
3 Joel Lawrence 56 M5054 Christiana, TN 40:20 8:14
4 Jeff Stracener 59 M5054 Soddy Daisy, TN 40:27 8:16
5 David Long 55 M5054 Chatsworth, GA 42:01 8:35
6 Joe Dumas 55 M5054 Signal Mtn, TN 43:27 8:52
7 Matt O'Neill 55 M5054 Signal Mtn, TN 44:12 9:02
8 Doug Torrance 56 M5054 Signal Mtn, TN 45:16 9:15
9 William May 58 M5054 Cleveland, TN 46:24 9:29
10 Anthony Grossi 55 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 47:19 9:40
11 Scott Bailey 56 M5054 Dalton, GA 54:22 11:06
12 Bob Nickel 56 M5054 Chattanooga, TN 57:48 11:48
13 Victor Crain 58 M5054 Byhalia, MS 1:02:00 12:40
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Brenda Ross 61 F70OV Chattanooga, TN 50:19 10:17
2 Helen Morris 64 F70OV Dayton, TN 1:03:06 12:53
3 Gincy May 60 F70OV Cleveland, TN 1:06:29 13:34
4 Sue Ellen Cyphers 61 F70OV Hixson, TN 1:24:50 17:19
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Thomas Starke 60 M70OV Lookout Mtn, TN 36:32 7:28
2 Curt Zacharias 62 M70OV Chattanooga, TN 37:36 7:41
3 Mike Usher 61 M70OV Hixson, TN 38:37 7:53
4 John Crawley 64 M6064 Chattanooga, TN 40:12 8:13
5 Henry Schulson 61 M70OV Chattanooga, TN 45:14 9:14
6 Pete Everett Delmar 61 M70OV Unknown, XX 46:30 9:30
7 James Mansell 60 M70OV Chattanooga, TN 46:41 9:32
8 Carter Lynch 63 M70OV Chattanooga, TN 47:31 9:42
9 Matt Korp 60 M70OV Cleveland, TN 50:06 10:14
10 Chris Richey 61 M70OV Henegar, AL 55:56 11:25
11 David Mann 63 M70OV Rising Fawn, GA 57:06 11:39
12 Daniel Smith 64 M70OV Murphy, NC 58:13 11:53
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Sherry Reed 67 F70OV Hixson, TN 1:24:50 17:19
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Ron Reid 67 M70OV Nashville, TN 43:23 8:52
2 Mike Martin 65 M70OV Hixson, TN 46:17 9:27
3 Joseph Aloisio 65 M70OV Unknown, XX 49:25 10:05
4 Truman Smith 69 M70OV Hixson, TN 49:40 10:09
5 Thomas Smith 67 M70OV Chattanooga, TN 50:05 10:14
6 Carl Hartley 68 M70OV Chattanooga, TN 54:51 11:12
7 Dr. Frank Patterson 69 M70OV Dalton, GA 58:13 11:53
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Bonnie Wassin 71 F70OV Chattanooga, TN 1:07:02 13:41
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Nettime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ================= ======= =====
1 Henry Mesarosh 73 M70OV Athens, TN 55:11 11:16
***** ONE-MILE RESULTS *****
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Emily Bell 34 FOPEN Signal Mtn, TN 5:23 5:23
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Seth Ruhling 21 MOPEN Chattanooga, TN 4:53 4:53
**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 April Threlkeld 43 FMAST Unknown, XX 7:59 7:59
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Tripp McCallie 46 MMAST Unknown, XX 5:31 5:31
**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kate Gerbitz 71 FGMST Signal Mtn, TN 8:41 8:41
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Chris Theobold 51 MGMST Chattanooga, TN 7:44 7:44
**** FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Karen Web 64 FGMST Chattanooga, TN 12:38 12:38
**** MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Mark Hays 62 MGMST Unknown, XX 7:58 7:58
**** FEMALE VETERAN ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Barbara Hamrick 77 FVET Harrison, TN 18:35 18:35
**** MALE VETERAN ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ====== ==================== ======= =====
1 Wes Rehberg 79 MVET Chattanooga, TN 16:02 16:02
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Ava Greer Allan 10 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 6:21 6:21
2 Caroline Newton 10 F14UN Signal Mtn, TN 7:45 7:45
3 Scarlett Distasio 9 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 7:52 7:52
4 Jane Becksvoort 10 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 8:49 8:49
5 Sophie Eckmann 5 F14UN Atlanta, GA 9:33 9:33
6 Ruthie Webb 10 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 10:27 10:27
7 Sadie Hetzler 9 F14UN Unknown, XX 11:18 11:18
8 Summer Hetzler 6 F14UN Unknown, XX 11:20 11:20
9 Ella Theobold 9 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 11:30 11:30
10 Carolina Lagergren 6 F14UN Dpo, AE 12:50 12:50
11 Carolina Lagergren 4 F14UN Dpo, AE 13:37 13:37
12 Iris Casey 6 F14UN Nashville, TN 13:44 13:44
13 Mallory Shelton 9 F14UN Ooltewah, TN 14:25 14:25
14 Raelyn Richmond 6 F14UN Unknown, XX 14:32 14:32
15 Emily Rearden 3 F14UN Unknown, XX 14:35 14:35
16 Natalie Peters 4 F14UN Signal Mtn, TN 18:34 18:34
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 10 & UNDER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Eli Binder 10 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 6:54 6:54
2 Taylor Combs 8 M14UN Unknown, XX 7:00 7:00
3 Niko Wilkinson 7 M14UN Unknown, XX 7:28 7:28
4 Gabriel Costilion 9 M14UN Unknown, XX 7:28 7:28
5 William Negus 9 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 7:42 7:42
6 Sebastian Willis 9 M14UN Soddy Daisy, TN 7:47 7:47
7 Strauder Spears 10 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 7:48 7:48
8 Martin Cooper 8 M14UN Unknown, XX 9:04 9:04
9 Lucas Broggi 9 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 9:05 9:05
10 Ford Vaughen 4 M14UN Unknown, XX 9:14 9:14
11 Cole Phillips 10 M14UN Signal Mtn, TN 9:17 9:17
12 Paxton Anderson 8 M14UN Columbia, TN 9:32 9:32
13 Aleks Martin 6 M14UN Hixson, TN 9:39 9:39
14 Conner Standish 5 M14UN Harrison, TN 10:20 10:20
15 Ford House 8 M14UN Unknown, XX 10:25 10:25
16 Hilles Sebastian 9 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 11:11 11:11
17 Camp Rearden 5 M14UN Unknown, XX 11:18 11:18
18 Jasper Lacy 7 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 11:20 11:20
19 Thomas Casey 4 M14UN Nashville, TN 11:30 11:30
20 Killian Malecky 8 M14UN Unknown, XX 11:34 11:34
21 Jonas Gregg 8 M14UN Unknown, XX 11:47 11:47
22 Ezra Pitts 6 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 11:52 11:52
23 Aaron Pitts 6 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 11:53 11:53
24 Sage Harrison 4 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 14:15 14:15
25 Ben Pierson 5 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 14:24 14:24
26 Gage Driver 9 M14UN Hixson, TN 14:45 14:45
27 Ezra Breedy 4 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 15:04 15:04
28 Luke Bowman 4 M14UN Signal Mtn, TN 17:20 17:20
29 Carter Cincere 2 M14UN Soddy Daisy, TN 17:23 17:23
30 Luke Cincere 4 M14UN Soddy Daisy, TN 19:30 19:30
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Charlotte Barron 12 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 6:14 6:14
2 Annabelle Distasio 11 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 7:17 7:17
3 Abby Kueter 12 F14UN Unknown, XX 8:08 8:08
4 Ella Ensign 13 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 8:09 8:09
5 Tatum Spears 13 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 8:38 8:38
6 Kate Becksvoort 12 F14UN Chattanooga, TN 9:02 9:02
7 Gracie Ray 12 F14UN Ringgold, GA 9:57 9:57
8 Nina Combs 11 F14UN Unknown, XX 10:13 10:13
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Salvador Castillo 14 M14UN Unknown, XX 5:37 5:37
2 Bowen Allan 12 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 6:04 6:04
3 Andrew Negus 12 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 6:45 6:45
4 Mitchell Negus 14 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 7:07 7:07
5 Gabriel Broggi 11 M14UN Chattanooga, TN 7:13 7:13
6 Luke Buin 13 M14UN Unknown, XX 8:43 8:43
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Erik Villalobos 18 M1519 Chattanooga, TN 5:35 5:35
2 G. James Jur 15 M1519 Cleveland, TN 5:37 5:37
3 Brian Wright 18 M1519 Cleveland, TN 6:20 6:20
4 Levi Nickel 18 M1519 Cleveland, TN 6:53 6:53
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Jenn Stocks 25 F4059 Chattanooga, TN 5:53 5:53
2 Rebekah Dance 28 F4059 Chattanooga, TN 7:46 7:46
3 Abigail Stevenson 22 F2039 Chattanooga, TN 8:08 8:08
4 Rachel Anderson 28 F4059 Columbia, TN 9:34 9:34
5 Amy Gavlenski 28 F4059 Chattanooga, TN 12:13 12:13
6 Chelsey Breedy 29 F4059 Chattanooga, TN 15:04 15:04
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Ari Perez 28 M4059 Unknown, XX 5:13 5:13
2 Josh Erhard 24 M2039 Chattanooga, TN 5:16 5:16
3 Jack Findley 28 M4059 Unknown, XX 5:19 5:19
4 Lucas Stocks 25 M4059 Chattanooga, TN 5:27 5:27
5 Kenny Porterfield 26 M4059 Atlanta, GA 5:34 5:34
6 Jonathan Hutchins 23 M2039 Chattanooga, TN 5:44 5:44
7 Parker Simon 25 M4059 Lookout Mtn, TN 6:44 6:44
8 Dan Landgraf 27 M4059 Chattanooga, TN 6:50 6:50
9 Matthew Averyhart 24 M2039 Chattanooga, TN 6:57 6:57
10 Chase Green 25 M4059 Unknown, XX 7:04 7:04
11 Jon Lawrence 27 M4059 Unknown, XX 9:58 9:58
12 Corey Evatt 22 M2039 Unknown, XX 11:47 11:47
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Andrea May 30 Chattanooga, TN 7:20 7:20
2 Brianne Stambaugh 30 Chattanooga, TN 7:42 7:42
3 Cacky Calderon 32 Lookout Mtn, TN 8:50 8:50
4 Emily Piersant 34 Unknown, XX 9:47 9:47
5 Mitzi Carrea 36 Dunlap, TN 10:21 10:21
6 Michelle Miskelly 36 Hixson, TN 13:44 13:44
7 Erica Harrison 30 Chattanooga, TN 14:15 14:15
8 Amanda Shelton 35 Ooltewah, TN 24:00 24:00
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Will Harper 31 Lookout Mtn, TN 4:58 4:58
2 Mark Malecky 38 Chattanooga, TN 5:33 5:33
3 Dustin Carpenter 31 Chattanooga, TN 6:10 6:10
4 Jeremiah Cook 32 Harrison, TN 6:23 6:23
5 Caleb Stambaugh 30 Chattanooga, TN 6:44 6:44
6 Hubert Hixosn 33 Unknown, XX 6:51 6:51
7 Carl Swanson 38 Knoxville, TN 8:47 8:47
8 Jason Kincaid 37 Charleston, TN 8:50 8:50
9 Trae Vaughn 33 Chattanooga, TN 9:14 9:14
10 Matt Eckmann 32 Atlanta, GA 9:33 9:33
11 Tim Piersant 34 Chattanooga, TN 9:47 9:47
12 Andrew Combs 39 Unknown, XX 10:13 10:13
13 Jeffrey Hunt 33 Birchwood, TN 12:20 12:20
14 Craig Wong 39 Chattanooga, TN 13:43 13:43
15 Jon Pierson 33 Chattanooga, TN 14:23 14:23
16 Jonathan Flippen 36 Lewisburg, TN 19:58 19:58
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Natalie Breeden 43 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 8:17 8:17
2 Diana Moya 43 Unknown, XX 9:08 9:08
3 Solan House 40 Unknown, XX 10:25 10:25
4 Beth Luehns 40 Unknown, XX 12:16 12:16
5 Jennifer Driver 43 Hixson, TN 17:28 17:28
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Robert Barnes 48 Ooltewah, TN 6:00 6:00
2 Andrew Boehm 40 Signal Mtn, TN 6:26 6:26
3 Scott Hamby 45 Chattanooga, TN 6:36 6:36
4 Robert Gustafson 45 Chattanooga, TN 6:41 6:41
5 Fred Newton 41 Signal Mtn, TN 6:57 6:57
6 Dave Porfiri 48 Chattanooga, TN 7:23 7:23
7 Tim Willis 41 Soddy Daisy, TN 7:47 7:47
8 Daniel Kueter 41 Unknown, XX 8:10 8:10
9 Parrish Walker 44 Fort Oglethorpe, GA 9:30 9:30
10 Ronald Driver 40 Hixson, TN 17:28 17:28
11 Michael Reddish 40 Nashville, TN 19:58 19:58
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Kenneth Wiggins 59 Chattanooga, TN 11:57 11:57
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Karen Web 64 Chattanooga, TN 12:38 12:38
2 Anita Beard 62 Rock Spring, GA 19:00 19:00
3 Sandra Thomas 66 Unknown, XX 19:15 19:15
4 Pat Shelton 68 Ooltewah, TN 24:00 24:00
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69 ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Mark Hays 62 Unknown, XX 7:58 7:58
2 Matt Korp 60 Cleveland, TN 9:16 9:16
3 Roy Webb 68 Chattanooga, TN 10:35 10:35
**** FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Edwina Cohen 75 F60OV Chattanooga, TN 23:37 23:37
2 Jane Ensign 88 F60OV Chattanooga, TN 25:31 25:31
**** MALE AGE GROUP: 70 & OVER ****
Place Name Ag Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== == ===== ==================== ======= =====
**** UNKNOWN 1M PARTICIPANTS ****
Place Name Bib# Ag S Div Hometown Guntime Pace
===== ===================== ===== == = ===== ==================== ======= =====
1 Aden Cash 51 99 F UNKWN Unknown, XX 12:05 12:05
(Email John Hunt at nomarathonmoose@gmail.com)